Gay Bar

Asa melodie =)))

Versuri:
You!
I wanna take you to a gay bar,
I wanna take you to a gay bar,
I wanna take you to a gay bar, gay bar, gay bar

Let’s start a war, start a nuclear war
At the gay bar, gay bar, gay bar
Wow!
At the gay bar

Now Tell me do ya?, but do ya have any money?
I wanna spend all your money,
at the gay bar, gay bar, gay bar

(Pause)

I’ve got something to put in you,
I’ve got something to put in you,
I’ve got something to put in you,
At the gay bar, gay bar, gay bar
Wow!

You’re a superstar, at the gay bar
You’re a superstar, at the gay bar
Yeah! you’re a superstar, yeah at the gay bar
You’re a superstar, at the gay bar
Superstar
Super, super, superstar!

~ by .Endless on March 7, 2009.

5 Responses to “Gay Bar”

  1. lol; oh god.
    what a song!

  2. Pretty cool!

  3. lol

  4. Hahahaha….nice…

    gaynest.wordpress.com

  5. lol. good. abraham lincoln was rumored to be gay btw.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: